Monday, May 20, 2024
64.0°F

Lake City High School announces honor roll

| March 15, 2023 1:00 AM

Lake City High School has announced its honor roll for fall 2022.

Highest Honors 4.00 - 5.00 Weighted GPA

Class of 2023

Alexa E. Alexander, Dawn T. Barrett, Lauren E. Bergendahl, Wendell A. Bouwens, Allie F. Bowman, Taylah J. Chapman, Reagan S. Cherry, Emily D. Collins, Stephanie K. Cord, Emily M. Dix, Rylei D. Gates, Mackenzie E. Goings, Isaac J. Hager, Eeva L. Hakkarainen, Aleisha D. Hander, Jayden J. Hensley, Paul E. Janke, Elliotte J. Kortus, Olivia L. Liermann, Sophia R. Liermann, Lena Mcgroarty, Derek J. McNee, Julia M. Moncrief, Enie M. Mueller, Nicole A. Nelson, Charles J. Ruggiero, Bryce M. Snow, Greyson M. Sparling, Aubrey A. Stennett, Claire B. Swanby, Aaron K. Tan, Clara G. Tenbrink, Tristan N. Thibault, Steven L. Warren, Georgia K. Whitehead

Highest Honors 4.00 - 5.00 Weighted GPA

Class of 2024

Emma M. Armstrong, Ayden A. Bork, Madison R. Cook, Beckham J. Dodge, Harry L. Eddington, Nathaniel J. Edmonds, Jackson C. Fowler, Kassandra J. Franks, Gabrielle C. Garasky, Elizabeth A. Gardner, Thomas R. Gower, Madison P. Halfhide-Burke, Hazel E. Howard, Nolan R. Jarvis, Ava K. Johnson, Jamison D. Jones, Owen B. Karlinsey, Ashley C. Kerns, Parker N. King, Karsyn L. Leffler, Austin E. Leighton, Luke H. Lesterhuis, Benjamin R. Linford, Nyah H. Lund, Danica K. McCormick, Madalyn G. McCormick, Rorie J. McDonough, Scotlyn P. McGowan, Isabella M. Muehlhausen, Brynn K. Pfeiffer, Kamryn M. Pickford, Christopher S. Reynolds, Liv M. Riviere, Luke E. Rodgers, Gavin D. Samayoa, Kieran B. Schwegel, Cooper L. Smith, Jesse L. Taylor, Durant H. Teague, Jules M. Tommarello, Miranda G. Vargas, Avery F. Waddington, Eleanor A. Walsh

Highest Honors 4.00 - 5.00 Weighted GPA

Class of 2025: Logan J. Anderson, Paloma S. Armitage, Matthew R. Asher, Addison A. Barnwell, Brynley M. Bernard, Joel H. Bryan, Neve M. Christensen, Nathan S. Colberg, Teahlor M. Cole, Elizabeth M. Cox, Jordan S. Cummings, Jacob M. Depew, Avaleigh R. Fisher, Tanner M. Franklin, Emmery G. Fuller, Ashleigh M. Garofalo, Kiara R. Garrison, Tysen J. Gersdorf, Olivia K. Hansen, Kennedy A. Hartzell, Josie L. Hocking, Mark A. Holecek, Jace P. Hyett, Addyson B. Jacobson, Corbin D. Jacobson, John P. Kennedy, Mary C. Koziol, Rowen J. Lair, Eden I. Lamburth, Grace Larson, Zachary S. Linford, Taryn A. Lommasson, Savannah N. Lujan, Shawnee C. Madden, Justin M. Mannion, Hannah E. McAllister, Sophie A. McMahon, Braden L. Meredith, Grace M. Miller, Emilee M. Mitchell, Lane V. Moglia, Sophia L. Olson, Gabrielle A. Perez, Connor O. Petersen, Jack G. Pierce, Bella M. Provolt, Makena K. Rader, Sophia A. Rodgers, Brianna A. Rose, Tucker J. Rosenau, Jace M. Sanderson, Trista A. Slife, Adeline E. Smith, Levi V. Strobel, Anabelle N. Taylor, Anne R. Tenbrink, Maiya K. Terry, Julia H. Unruh, Baden C. Van Linge, Carter M. Waterhouse, Cooper H. Yake

Highest Honors 4.00 - 5.00 Weighted GPA

Class of 2026

Sawyer K. Anderson, Matthew V. Armstrong, Mackian E. Blomer, Kenneth C. Bouwens, Jackson R. Bowman, Scout G. Brown, Kelsi L. Calderwood, Kyliegh T. Chapman, Sophia G. Daniels, Philip T. Du, Shantaya R. Esler, Andrew Z. Everson, Naomi E. Fairbanks, Gracie J. Ford, Cooper J. George, Kira N. Gibbon, Caitlyn E. Gibbons, Madeline J. Gilmore, Gwenneth L. Guan, Hailey A. Hensley, Jacob D. Hill, William C. Hirst, Zachary D. Kerns, Kohen D. Kidd, Zoe B. Krasselt, Tanner J. Leppert, Nevaeh V. Mares, Haven J. Mericle, Madelyn M. Moeller, Isabel G. Morisette, Raina C. Nelson, Lillian R. Osborne, Jack T. Perata, Tessa L. Petersen, Erik G. Pierce, Anna P. Ploof, Jace P. Plummer, Emerson Q. Rakes, Lukas A. Ruchti, Tyson P. Ruggiero, Preston D. Samayoa, Lillian F. Sayler, Talia M. Smith, Alice M. Snow, Sylvia A. Strow, Asa A. Sutton, Kira H. Taft, Quinn A. Taylor, Jacob C. Tenbrink, Jonnie R. Vedder, Fischer J. Veltri, Tristan J. Vogt, Maliya M. Williams, Robert M. Wright

High Honors 3.500 - 3.999 Weighted GPA

Class of 2023

Ariana K. Aalto, Ean D. Amick, Olivia M. Azzollini, Landon J. Balmer, Annika M. Baltzell, Carson J. Barnett, Ashlee L. Belnap, Trinity O. Berglin, Dylan M. Best, Hope-Marie A. Bodak, Mischa R. Breazile, Makenzie R. Brock, Ryleigh J. Broxson, Blake G. Buchanan, Eric M. Bumbaugh, Isaac D. Burgeson, Jasmine D. Carothers, Trevor J. Cogley, Haiven J. Cook, Emily J. Cummins, Hannah L. Durocher, Hannah L. Erickson Caden C. Espinoza, Liam J. Fish, Jonathan J. Fitch , Alysha N. Forbes, Bailey M. Gannon, Hannah M. Garey, Grayson G. George, Carson M. Glaspie, Olivia F. Glenn, Ella E. Godbehere, Alex M. Green, Hannah L. Hall, Seth E. Hartley, Teagan H. Hayes, Joey M. Heick, Keegan C. Hersrud, Kameron B. Holzer, Hudson T. Howard, Aedan K. Hsu, Minseo A. Hubbard, Austin E. Hudson, Willem C. Hyett, Sidney R. Johnson, Zachary T. Johnson, Everett T. Joy, Bianca J. Jungling, Anya E. Kane, James R. Karn, Quinn M. Kennedy, Joshua D. Kerns, Hailey M. Kibler, Deacon L. Kiesbuy, Dorie J. Kiesbuy, Danayea K. Kiger, Kayla M. King, Jozef D. Koziol, Jocelyn Lattin, Alexis J. Lechot, Kaila D. Lewis, Logan W. Lind, Lance D. Linquist, Noah D. McGlathery, Ashlyn M. McInnis, Gavin P. McMeekan, Skylar G. McMurray, Allison E. Mitchell, Kolton L. Mitchell, Ember E. Morgan, Hannah E. Myers, Kyra L. Opp, Desiree B. Ouellette, Riley K. Peite, Samantha K. Pereira, Isabella C. Piedmont, Aaron A. Prince, Samuel L. Probasco, Megan E. Proudfoot, Julianna R. Ragan, Kaine R. Robinson, Lyssa E. Rogers, Ruby K. Rosas, Karl A. Schwarzer, Ryan R. Simonet, Amya A. Sines, Makenzie J. Smith, Rollin S. Smith, Makiah L. St. Louis, Jack E. Stafford, Cooper T. Stallings, Owen A. Starr, Izabelle C. Stout, Ronin S. Sutton, Caleb M. Tuttle, Connor E. Unruh, Olivia E. Wells, Travis C. Wilcox, Grace C. Wilson, Cassie J. Zaring

High Honors 3.500 - 3.999 Weighted GPA

Class of 2024

Brooklyn E. Allen, Colton T. Altimus, Violet R. Andrews, Ava K. Angell, Cameron J. Baker, Mason A. Barnes, Ethan M. Baron, Jalyssa K. Beach, Sawyer G. Beach, Kaydance N. Bean, Evelyn G. Bennett , Mason L. Bentley, Demi R. Blaylock, Keelyn R. Brouse, Cayden C. Brown, Jaymen T. Campbell, Keira G. Candler, Ella P. Casto, Harley R. Cate, Michael D. Chan, Peyton J. Cleveland Shell, Brennan J. Crisp, Alexander J. Currie, Kamryn E. Curry, Brandon C. Decker, Cody M. Diamond, Izabella J. Douglas, Caden B. Dutra, Nicholas J. Duzet, Samantha J. Finley, Shalamar E. Fresques, Jade Q. Goodson, Sofia G. Greenwald, Steven L. Griffith, Lily M. Hammer, Charles B. Harrison, Elyse M. Hemenway, Aidan M. Hendricks, Gabrielle E. Henkle, Taylor M. Hill, Jersey P. Hilton, William A. Horner, Taylor I. Hoskins, Emma E. Inwood, Rebekah E. Ivey, Sean A. Jimenez, Rylea J. Johnson, Connor J. Jump, Tyson K. Karlinsey, Braden H. Latscha, Northstar M. Lawrence, Ingrid Lepe-Macedo, Blake J. Lewis, Macie J. Lilyquist, Emma F. Lund, Timothy W. Matthews, Morgan E. McClintick, Ayla H. McCrummen, Sierra A. McEnany, Liam I. McNamara, Emily J. Medina, Reese M. Merk, Karden L. Moore, Mya A. Morisette, Parker D. Morville, Henry T. Nace, Tristan A. Newey, Aubrianna L. Ostafin, Kylee J. Palmer, Kamryn J. Peacock, Devin J. Pearson, Noah R. Penn, Jasmine J. Quagliana, Emma M. Raymond, Madalynn L. Reed, Samantha H. Rojo, Shelby A. Sandford, Gavin R. Schoener, Quinlan C. Schreiber, Acaja-Lyn M. Scott, Mia C. Shanley, Emma E. Sharon, Scott R. Slater, Aidan P. Stewart, Cole J. Stoddard, Riley A. Taylor, Josie E. Thompson, Dillon M. Throckmorton, Anne H. Trujillo, Mackenzie O. Turner, Zachary R. Turner, Giorgia T. Verri, Noah R. Waddell, Taylor R. Walker, Sidnee W. Webb, Kansas R. Wilson, Sophia M. Zufelt

High Honors 3.500 - 3.999 Weighted GPA

Class of 2025

Peyton L. Anderson, Shea E. Andrews, Hadley F. Barnett, Phoenix E. Beauchamp, Sonja C. Bodnar, Sydney A. Brandt, Alison R. Brenner, Charlee R. Bridges, Rylee A. Bunger, Lanie A. Carter, Fernanda I. Casasola Torres, Chase P. Cavanagh, Avrey D. Cherry, Nadia R. Coleman, Cole E. Cooper, Jasmine I. Coronel, Parker H. Crempa, Dustin T. Duce, Ryan S. Edmundson, David H. Espinoza, Scarlett Z. Fatz, Sophie J. Grimmett, Gabrielle E. Haldi, Donovan R. Harrington, Ashlynn M. Hartley, Madison M. Hayes, Raquel S. Hermosillo, Kennedy M. Hersrud, Paul J. Hirschi, Jackson S. Hughes, Macen J. Hunt, Rachel K. Hunt, Sofia I. Hutchinson-Duke, Evelyn A. Inkley, Kyle R. Johnson, Kiera N. Jones, Mackenzie J. Keeler, Madison R. Lanfell, Emerson E. Larue, Abigail F. Lind, Taylor E. Lomas, Owen M. Mangini, Michael E. Martindale, Luke A. Mason, Sawyer R. McCrummen, Rylee M. McHenry, Tressa I. Meech, Cason M. Miller, Owen S. Moore, Braedynn C. Moran, Sydney A. Moyle, Luke T. Neary, Daphne S. Neeley, Olivia R. Niles, Ashlyn G. Petley, Emily J. Phillips, Teigan B. Pope, Sophie K. Provolt, Elsie K. Ragan, Carter P. Ratliff, Kiah C. Reed, William M. Robson, Christopher C. Romo, Hanna D. Sabrowski, Kylee S. Samons Fleming, Elias B. Scarola, Rebekah L. Selby, Landon M. Sheldon, Boston B. Shull, Mantej Singh, Kaylie B. Smith, Sha-Re A. Stimmel, Lincoln S. Stowell, Reese R. Strawn, Clara J. Strow, Danielle L. Taylor, Angelena N. Tommarello, Kaitlyn E. Toomey, Raquel M. Villarreal, Onessa Y. Warren, Shae E. Wheeler, Aliyah T. Williams, Taylor K. Winey, Kensey R. Wolfrom-Knoll, Kelli J. Young, Bai C. Zhu

High Honors 3.500 - 3.999 Weighted GPA

Class of 2026

Ryker J. Adkins, Nicole J. Ahrenholz, Lukas A. Ault, Kayden R. Bacon, Preston T. Beamesderfer, Samantha L. Beghtel, Sydney J. Beyersdorff, Mia G. Boettcher, Tanner M. Bosworth, Ireland G. Burruss, Kaiya B. Camp, Thomas J. Centers, Skyler R. Chaffin, Dawn M. Charney, Haylee A. Christensen, Logan H. Collins, Owen K. Degregorio Davis, Karsyn R. Dement, Charlotte A. Dix, Justyce A. Dorn, Brady D. Duce, Miranda L. Enloe, Faith R. Faber, Carson J. Faller, Aubrey D. Finley, Miranda M. Fitzsimmons, Alexius R. Fouraker, Ellie G. Grimmett, Ryland J. Hanson, Cruz F. Harris-Novak, Spencer D. Heasty, Quinn B. Holt, Wyatt J. Jarrett, Lily M. Jensen, Ike D. Johnson, Brady C. Kelly, Hailey M. King, Jonathan A. Kitsak, Kaelee L. Kolden, Kailee J. Kropf, Maverick A. Lanigan, Saige E. Lenz, Taylon A. Lund, Garett J. Matthews, Arianna M. Mattson, Daelyn J. McMurray, Isabella V. Mock, Alyvia T. Morris, Duncan L. Morrow, Aiden S. Murphy, Elizabeth M. Nelson, Georgia A. Nelson, Alara K. Nye, Kaleb T. Overstreet, Caden J. Oxenrider, Landen M. Oxenrider, Kaitlyn M. Patterson, Devan L. Paul, Mateo V. Paul, Kymry P. Paxton, Beau C. Pearson, Lincoln D. Peterson, Lilyann M. Phillips, Kambrya N. Powers, Roxanne N. Profumo, Jayden M. Reed, Seth M. Renteria, Parker J. Rettstatt, Madeline A. Riggs, Jack W. Rogers, Savannah J. Rojo, Mathew J. Roos, Aaliya N. Ross, Ethan L. Rusche, Joseph H. Scarrow, Kayla S. Schwirian, Jacob C. Shepard, Kylie A. Singletary, Sophie M. Singletary, Liliauna L. Smith, Reilly S. Smith, Whitlee D. Sudol, Kylianna M. Swofford, Elijah M. Thomas, Kahlen R. Tondevold, Taylor A. Wakefield, Paxton T. Winey, Addison J. Yochum, Taylor K. Young, Emily M. Zuetrong

Honors 3.000 - 3.499 Weighted GPA

Class of 2023

Nicole A. Adams, Parker J. Adams, Bryce K. Allred, Byron S. Anderson, Kylie L. Austin, Gracie A. Barnes, Brodie D. Beebe, Ryleigh S. Beno, Sadie L. Berry, Jezariah L. Bicknell, Ronni R. Bicondova, Layla A. Blackston, Elliott B. Bloem, Caden B. Buffan, Jacob P. Carter, Lydia D. Chappell, Nicole E. Chargualaf, Ayden T. Charland, Calia M. Clark, Joe R. Ducoeur, Jackson R. Duva, Brandon L. Eaton, Seth M. Ensley, Porter C. Fisher, Logan R. Fletcher, Savannah A. Ford, Jenna A. Glenn, Benjamin R. Golding, Isabel M. Gorman, Nicholas E. Gruszka, Kassidy M. Haggerty, Kaya F. Hernandez, Justin D. Hill, Tanner G. Hite, Nathan R. Hocking, Mackenzie L. Holtz, Nicholas S. Howard, Cole R. James, Gavin L. Jones, Addison R. Jonz, Andrew B. Kammarcal, Kenny D. Kaufman, Soren L. Kaurin, Bryce G. Kelley, Jackson A. Knife, Katelyn M. Kropf, Alicia K. Labrador, Kaydence M. Lamb, Cody J. Maguire, Jameson E. Mattmiller, Kylie B. Mazzarella, Alexander S. Mercurio, Delaney M. Moczan, Brock J. Morris, Dakota J. Neal, Alexis N. Neblock, Anh M. Nguyen, Lily R. Nolan, Cassidy L. Ortegel, Jordan R. Packer, Joshua A. Patterson, Jackson C. Pettit, Rose E. Pettitt, Wayne M. Queen, Emberlyn T. Reynolds, Aaron C. Rios, Baylee N. Sanchez, Kole A. Sjostrom, Lydia H. Stein, Piper G. Stephens, Ethan C. Stowell, Brendan F. Tillmann, Jaxon P. Tyson, Abella M. Voigt, Brodie M. Waddell, Maya E. White, Russell J. Whitehead, Matthew S. Willhite, Kaulin M. Wolfrom-Knoll, Brooklyn J. Wullenwaber

Honors 3.000 - 3.499 Weighted GPA

Class of 2024

Lucille C. Adams, Isaih J. Allison, David J. Anderson, Trenton D. Anderson, Zachary P. Anderson, Kaylee M. Apolonio, Haylie S. Armstrong, Braydn D. Arrieta, Ava L. Arrotta, Maya B. Averill, Madison T. Bair, Sienna M. Ban, Madalyn I. Barron, David L. Bartlett, Aspen R. Boykin, Callie R. Buffan, Bella J. Burt, Emmett T. Cahill, Connor J. Carmignani, Piper J. Carothers, Aspen I. Carrier, Cody M. Collins, Elaina G. Cooper, Benjamin I. Crespo, Emma R. Crews, Corban M. Crossley, Bryant J. Donovan, Shannon M. Doyle, Maya M. Duce, Emersen S. Duncan, Kimberly A. Felts, Hudson C. Ford, Riley J. Ford, Lila A. Garcia, Bradley J. Gilmore, Addison H. Glenn, Victoria E. Griffith, Marivel C. Haller, Trevor I. Haney, Nathan R. Hewitt, Jamie M. Hill, Gavin R. Hobbs, Anna R. Howard, Jared H. Hurst, Erik J. James, Makenzie R. Jester, Nevaeh J. Johnson, Wyatt G. Johnson, Alexandria R. Jones, Alexis B. Kocer, Dally J. Koster, George S. Lanigan, Malia N. Lindquist, Joseph C. Liniger, Dane A. Luciano-Desmith, Kymberlee M. Mccorkle, Kurtsten A. McKellips, Tyler J. McNeil, Angie A. Mendoza, Taylor D. Miller, Connor J. Mitchell, James R. Monroy Zurcher, Trevin R. Murillo, Madison P. Nesbit, Matthew S. Nesbit, Matthew T. Nix, Elias N. Oguma, Aleena M. Olguin, Jayden H. Pham, Michael H. Profumo, Dominick J. Quigley, Cooper J. Reese, Jaelynn C. Rhoden, Brayden T. Ristic, Eli S. Robertson, Austin K. Ross, Rafael A. Rubio, Jonathan T. Sanford, Jillian-Kate S. Scott, Jack T. Selby, Jacob R. Severns, William J. Shepard, Riley A. Smalley, Tori L. Smith, Carter W. Stevenson, Ivoree C. Sudol, Andrew R. Thorp, Luke F. Thow, Mya L. Trejos, Micaiah C. Turcotte, Ethan M. Van Leuven, Jacob S. Veare, Shea C. Waldman, Chase C. Walker, James D. Waters, Michael C. Wiese, Jessica M. Wilbanks, Kyson W. Wilson, Hannah M. Wiltsie, Kyleigh M. Youmans

Honors 3.000 - 3.499 Weighted GPA

Class of 2025

Michael A. Aguilar, Joycelyn A. Arroyo, Jerren L. Bailey, Hailey A. Bales, Jacob M. Bell, Leora A. Belnap, Noah D. Brix, Rodney J. Buck, Landon G. Burt, Niklaus W. Calligan, Samarah L. Chavez, Arthur J. Circo, Jaben C. Cline, Carson R. Crandall, Leah B. Cysewski, Connor B. Daley, Malakai E. Delio-Mcguire, Clifford D. Eddington, Dagan L. Ekhoff, Evangeline A. Elam, William C. Emory, Shiloh H. Everhart, Xavier M. Figueiras, Lillian A. Frades, Alyiah L. Frazier, Christina M. Glass, Gracelyn R. Goodnature, James C. Gotcher, Carter M. Grubar, Dylan D. Grubar, Layla R. Gugino, Benjamin J. Hannigan-Luther, Eleanor M. Hunt, Ezra P. James-Harpe, Lola M. Jeanselme, Ashlyn H. Jensen, Alexxis S. Johnson, Gabriel D. Jones, Demitrios C. Kalomiros, Tyler B. Kartchner, Garrett J. Kinsey, Patrick T. Kinyon, Carter J. Kloos, Greyson J. Kortus, Jadeyn K. Kuehu, Garrett E. Leonard, Brooklynne J. Luna, Joseph L. Martin, Kylie J. Martin, Allan J. Martinez, Kyla A. Meyer, Sebastian S. Mosman, Connor M. Newell, Andrew J. Neyman, Noah T. Ostafin, Corbin A. Overstreet, Adriana Padilla Alvarez, Carlee A. Paul, Amberlie M. Peetoom, Kaeli R. Porto, Trinity A. Printz, Gaibryl C. Randleas, Aidan M. Rice, Evan R. Riddle, Nicholas A. Roby, Samuel O. Rockey, Audrey L. Ruhter, Lucian B. Sanchez, Menessa G. Scappini, Jericho R. Shawver, Jack P. Simmons, Suri I. Stecki, Ethaniel M. Stevens, Jaelon Z. Stimak-Eckman, Montyse A. Tellez, Kaylynn M. Waldo, Jaide L. Wardon, Hallett J. Wilde, Madison C. Witten, Gabriel D. Wullenwaber, Raigan N. Young, Paxton C. Zimmerman, Sadie E. Zimmerman, Koby Zinke

Honors 3.000 - 3.499 Weighted GPA

Class of 2026

Molli C. Anderson, Kyla E. Antonelli, Eli A. Aparicio, Amanda R. Armstrong, Samantha J. Baker, Reiley G. Ballard, Isaak T. Bennett, Bronson A. Best, Charlotte E. Bishop, Corbin J. Blair, Drew N. Bliss, Taylor M. Brouse, Ella Marie G. Cahill, Paisley R. Carrier, Ashton J. Clancy, Emily M. Clausen, Riley S. Cole, Jared E. Contreras, Catelyn M. Culver, Shayla R. Culverhouse, Xanaia C. Dahlstrom, Emily K. Demarre, Chloe E. Fuqua, Violet S. Furlong, Ella G. Gates, Collin J. Gibbons, Joshua D. Godbehere, Levi B. Goodsell, Mileka M. Hager, Hailey E. Hawkins, Karingtin C. Hayes, Sarah J. Hunt, Marissa R. Hyland, Chloe J. Johnson, Kennedy L. Johnson, Gavin C. Karlinsey, Parker R. Kearbey, Aedan M. Kelley, Vincent L. Kierna, Brecken S. Kiracofe, Bailey R. Koster, Elsa G. Laker, Gezus J. Lasarte, Solan D. Lent, Isabelle G. McAllister, Samantha N. McDonald, Liam M. McFarland, Landon M. McNutt, Drew K. Merk, Cody R. Miller, Cameron J. Mitchell, Jack A. Nicholson, Ashton B. Owens, Sydni E. Packer, Ethan J. Peak, Madelynn O. Penn, Jordyn K. Poole, Bailee R. Ramos-Willford, Jessica K. Rash, Violet Z. Rawley, Carys V. Riggs, Timothy A. Robson, Johnatan D. Robu, Joshua D. Rojo, Chance R. Scheets, Lily A. Sharon, Trevor P. Sowa, Ethan W. Stach, Jhonson R. Stoll, Connor I. Swanby, Easton R. Swope, Ethan Z. Toomey, Nevaeh F. Villines, James D. Vincent, Sloan E. Waddell, Kona K. Westly, Hallie M. Whitmire, Liran N. Wolf, Jackson H. Woods, Ethan G. Younger