Youth Sports March 22, 2010
HAYDEN RECREATION DEPARTMENT
Basketball
March 13
3rd & 4th Grade Girls
Coeur d'Alene Reporting: Ciera Bailey-3 pts, Gabby Kauer-2 pts, Sydney Olson-1 pts, Kai Wellsandt-4 pts, Olivia Zufelt-5 pts
Grace Tree Service: Breanna Costa-8 pts, Savannah Hardin-2 pts, Morgan Loy-2 pts
Hayden Lake Rotary: Rylee Brown-4 pts, Jadyn Dingman-2 pts, Mollie Haman-2 pts, Adrianna Mason-2 pts
Kaufmann Homes: Krista HAwkes-2 pts, Ashley Kaufman-14 pts, Shayla Mettler-8 pts
North Idaho College: Alexa Bever-2 pts, Denae Bever-2 pts, Marlyn Cowin-2 pts, Charlotte Hennig-2 pts, Josie Hodge-2 pts, Elizabeth Stam-2 pts
Quest Integration: Bailey Gleaves 6, Rylie Gunderson-4 pts, Emily Minerath-3 pts, Katie Venera-2 pts
3rd Boys
Advanced Aesthetics: Mykael George-15 pts, Zach Mackimme-16 pts, Colt Rowley-14 pts, Zach Schmitt-2 pts
Fred's Plumbing: Tyler Carlock-6 pts, Jason Lukes-10 pts, Kaden Nelson-3 pts, John Rayborn-4 pts
Legends Sports Photography: Noah Bell-4 pts, Ben Meade-2 pts, Brock Mills-2 pts
Premier Electric: Quinton Bunch-2 pts, Carter Friesz-8 pts, Jared Harper-6 pts, Sam Johnson-8 pts, Brett Kettell-2 pts, Cody Smith-4 pts
4th Boys
Dr. Dance Dentistry for Kids: Jacob Macomber-6 pts, Jack Mitchell-2 pts, Hunter Wabs-7 pts, Tanner Peterson-2 pts
Dick's Upholstery: Travis Callahan-4 pts, Logan Hendren-4 pts, Sheldon Sloane-4 pts
North Idaho College: Darren Darby-4 pts, Michael Dooley-2 pts, Chance Foss-8 pts, Nicholas Judd-6 pts, Layton Sazsz-12 pts, Gabe Zanetti-2 pts
Sports Cellar: Jeffery Guzman-2 pts, Tyler Manning-4 pts, Chance Muller-4 pts, Pacen Pluid-12 pts, Ryan Riley-1 pts, Marco Rojo-4 pts
5/6 Girls
Coeur d'Alene Reign: Abbie Ellison-6 pts, Capriel Halliday-8 pts, Abbi Shrontz-4 pts, Shelby Starr-8 pts, Chloe Teets-6 pts, Keara Simpson-2 pts
Copper Basin Construction: Marisa Blankenship-4 pts, Abby Horvath-2 pts, Taryn Horvath-11 pts, Taytem Wolfe-10 pts
Dave Smith Motors: Abby Arthur-1 pts, Brooke Bircher-10 pts, Jordyn Hirsch-4 pts, Hannah Manty-5 pts, Rebekah Zufelt-4 pts, Tristin Krous-3 pts
Hayden Qwik Stop: Lexi Black-2 pts, Faith Bodak-6 pts, Marin Friis-6 pts, Madison Murray-6 pts, Kacie Owens-4 pts, Hannah Pack-4 pts, Hannah Price-4 pts, Brianne Seymour-4 pts
Little Smiles Pediatric Dentistry: Haley Gordon-6 pts, Madeline Hennig-9 pts, Mariah MOrgan-2 pts
Polin & Young Construction: Bailey Cavanagh-6 pts, Katelyn Conery-2 pts, Brianna Drubin-4 pts, Hailey Maack-2 pts, Harli Mills-8 pts, Olivia Wood-10 pts
Space Screw: Kirstena Gonzalez-4 pts, Ashlyn Mohler-2 pts, Chloe Unruh-2 pts
Sterling Codifiers: Suzy Traverse-2 pts, Annica Wilson-2 pts, Tessa-2 pts
5/6 Boys
Foot & Ankle Clinic of Spokane: Kylan Dixon-5 pts, Samuel Frederickson-6 pts, Austin Mitchell-4 pts, Jace Younker 5 pts, Jet Younker-16 pts
Industrial Design Services: Dylan Bair-10 pts, Chase Durbin-15 pts, Taran High-22 pts, Billy Manees-2 pts, Kyle Torres-2 pts, Marshall Yarrow-6 pts
Kootenai Electric:Colton Gednalske-11 pts, Devon Hoffman-4 pts, Christian Peterson-8 pts, Konar Skindlov-11 pts, Kaman Kurtis-8 pts
Michael A. Bloom, DMD: Justin Bates-5 pts, Jack Bloom- 7 pts, Ross Chadderdon-2 pts, Jake Kettell-2 pts, Braden Lorbecki-1 pts, Warren Lynch-6 pts, Brady Thompson 7 pts
Super 1 Foods: A.J. Black-10 pts, Jackson MacDonald-6 pts,Michael McIntire-6 pts, Dylan Ogle-4 pts, Brock Tanya-3 pts
Vinyl Fence Specialist: Chris Burrow-4 pts, Tanner Hart-11 pts, Cade Hill-2 pts, Brian Karsann-2 pts, Travis Kaufman-4 pt, Josh McGlathery-18 pts
Williams Paint: BYE